ราคา 7700000.00 บาท
รายละเอียด
ขนาดห้อง 39.0 ตารางเมตร
ราคาต่อตารางเมตร 197435.90 บาท/ตารางเมตร
ชั้น 7
โครงการ noble remix | โนเบิล รีมิกซ์ | NOBLE REMIX 2 ทองหล่อ | NOBLE REMIX Suksumvit 36 | โนเบิล รีมิกซ์ สุขุมวิท 36 | โนเบิล รีมิกซ์ ทองหล่อ

Susiri Kanjanabunjarean
0641842986
2018-10-12 17:59:24.0
เลขที่ประกาศ: 255099
รายละเอียดเพิ่มเติม
NOBLE REMIX 2 for sale with skywalk from BTS Thonglo 1 bed 39 sqm 7700000 bath INVID1702138 Walk above it all Start your everyday life in Thonglo area and step outside with your own skywalk connecting to Thonglo BTS Station Another quality condominium from Noble located in Bangkok Prime area surrounded by famous bars and restaurants This deal may not last long so HURRY UP Room Detail - Studio type - Room area 41 sqm - Fully furnished - Electrical appliances TV Facilities included - BTS link to Thonglo Station - Swimming pool - Gym - Steam rooms - Convenience Store 7 eleven - Retail Shop Zone hair salon Show room etc - Nice design garden - parking lots - Common Lifts and Service Lifts - Key card access - 24 Hour Security guards Access Control system and CCTV Please contact SERVE condo agent authorized by Noble Development PLC - Call 02-252-9955 087-696-8665 - Email info@servecondo com - LINE @servecondo - Website www servecondo com - or Visit our SERVE stations at 1 SERVE shop @Noble Remix G fl retail shop Zone BTS Thonglo Exit 2 2 SERVE station @Noble Ploenchit 2nd fl Noble Building BTS Ploenchit Exit 5 3 SERVE station @Noble Revolve Ratchada 2 G fl lobby MRT Thailand Cultural Center Exit 2 4 SERVE station @ Noble space Ari 90 meters from BTS Ari Exit 4 5 SERVE station @ Noble Revo Silom 250 meters from BTS Surasak Exit 1 Co Agent is welcome